Is Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Sardines In Louisiana Hot Sauce -- 3.75 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), Chili Sauce (Chili Pepper, Onion, Water), Salt, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Soy Bean Oil (Soy), Xanthan Gum, Acetic Acid

Check Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Sardines In Louisiana Hot Sauce -- 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Ocean Prince® Sardines In Louisiana Hot Sauce -- 3.75 oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonFry'sVitacost

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladTopping