Is Crown Prince Premium Flat Anchovies In Olive Oil -- 2 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovies, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Crown Prince Premium Flat Anchovies In Olive Oil -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Premium Flat Anchovies In Olive Oil -- 2 oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep