Is Crown Prince Skinless & Boneless Sardines In Olive Oil -- 3.75 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Olive Oil, Salt, Contains: Fish, Product Of Morocco Contains:

Check Crown Prince Skinless & Boneless Sardines In Olive Oil -- 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Prince Skinless & Boneless Sardines In Olive Oil -- 3.75 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep