Is Crown Royal Fine De Luxe Blended Canadian Whisky, 750 mL, 40% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--H8xvxWjI--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/qqgonfnwlmrb1x3duvei.jpg
Check Crown Royal Fine De Luxe Blended Canadian Whisky, 750 mL, 40% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Royal Fine De Luxe Blended Canadian Whisky, 750 mL, 40% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Crown Royal Fine De Luxe Blended Canadian Whisky, 750 mL, 40% ABV is available at 8 retailers
Giant EagleHy-VeeJewel-OscoSafewayVonsWalgreensWalmartWoolworths
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
RichVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


