Is Crown Royal Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salted Caramel.

Check Crown Royal Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Royal Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking