Is Crown Royal Vanilla Flavored Whisky, 1.75 L (70 Proof) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--8TC4JJno--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/r4z6ar2zuehoycq5bcya.jpg

Check Crown Royal Vanilla Flavored Whisky, 1.75 L (70 Proof) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Royal Vanilla Flavored Whisky, 1.75 L (70 Proof) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking