Is Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Peach Lto 70 Proof - 750 Ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Crown Royal Peach Peach Flavored Whisky, The Crown Royal Distilling Company, 35% ALC by VOL (70 proof), 466207.
Check Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Peach Lto 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Peach Lto 70 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 750 Ml
Fireball Cinnamon Whisky 66 Proof - 50 Ml
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Aperol Liqueur Apertif 22 Proof - 750 Ml
V8 Splash Mango Peach Flavored Juice Beverage, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Peach Lto 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


