Is Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Vanilla 70 Proof - 750 Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bourbon Vanilla.

Check Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Vanilla 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Vanilla 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWalgreens

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaRichSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Crown Royal Whisky Flavored Vanilla 70 Proof - 750 Ml | Spoonful