Is Crown Soft Candy Peach Flavour 29g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crown Soft Candy Peach Flavour 29G
Check Crown Soft Candy Peach Flavour 29g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crown Soft Candy Peach Flavour 29g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crown Soft Candy Peach Flavour 29g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


