Is Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), Tomato Paste, Water, Salt

Check Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad