Is Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Fish), Tomato Paste, Water, Salt
Check Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crowned Prince Sardines in Tomato Sauce, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


