Is Crownfield Corn Flakes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Iron. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten. It may also contain other Gluten, Nuts, Peanuts, Milk and Soy.

Check Crownfield Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping