Is Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
25% Crisped Cereal (rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Oligofructose, 14% Gluten Free Oats, Bulking Agent: Polydextrose; Water, 8% White Drizzle (sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Fats [coconut, Palm Kernel], Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Glucose Syrup, Humectant: Glycerol; Sweetened Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Rapeseed Oil, 0.5% Raspberry Pieces, Apple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Natural Flavouring. Contains Oats, Milk, Soya. May also contain Eggs, Nuts, and Peanuts.
Check Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crownfield Crunch Raspberry & White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


