Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crownfield Golden Syrup Oat-So-Easy Porridge Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

81% Oat Flakes, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Salt. Contains Oats, including cereals containing Gluten. May also contain Milk, Nuts and other Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Crownfield Golden Syrup Oat-So-Easy Porridge Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Tree Nut Free? Crownfield Golden Syrup Oat-So-Easy Porridge Oats | Spoonful