Is Crownfield Swiss Style Classic Muesli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted Toasted Wholegrain Wheat Flakes (wholegrain Wheat, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt), Wholegrain Oat Flakes, Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Mixed Nuts (hazelnut Halves, Flaked Almonds), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (milk). Contains Wheat, Barley, Oat, Hazelnut, Almonds, Milk.
Check Crownfield Swiss Style Classic Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crownfield Swiss Style Classic Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


