Is CRU VIRUNGA 70% DEEP DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO MASS*, RAW CANE SUGAR*, CACAO BUTTER*(CACAO 70% MIN);
Check CRU VIRUNGA 70% DEEP DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRU VIRUNGA 70% DEEP DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


