Is Cruch Watermelon Liqud Water Enhancer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Contains Less than 2% of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Cruch Watermelon Liqud Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go