Is CRUCHY COOKIE BUTTER, CRUCHY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BISCUITS (59%), VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SALT.
Check CRUCHY COOKIE BUTTER, CRUCHY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUCHY COOKIE BUTTER, CRUCHY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


