Is crucial tomato KETCHUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate), Colour (E150d), Rapeseed Oil, Sweetener (Sucralose), Natural Flavourings, Nutritional Information: Tomato Ketchup Typical Values Per 100G Energy Fat 283Kj
Check crucial tomato KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open crucial tomato KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


