Is Crucials Burger Relish, Dip, Sauce 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Gherkins, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Onion, Red Pepper, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials Burger Relish, Dip, Sauce 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Burger Relish, Dip, Sauce 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
HICKORY SMOKE SLOW-SIMMERED BARBECUE SAUCE & DIP, HICKORY SMOKE
Velveeta Queso Blanco Melting Cheese Dip & Sauce, 32 oz Block
Ginger People Sweet & Spicy Dip and Cooking Sauce Sweet Ginger Chili -- 12.7 fl oz
Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Bourbon Peach BBQ
Where to buy
Crucials Burger Relish, Dip, Sauce 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


