Is Crucials Burger Sauce 500ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, Modified Starch, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid, Mustard, Stabilisers (Guar Gum), Whole Egg Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA)
Check Crucials Burger Sauce 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Burger Sauce 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Original Slow-Simmered Barbecue Sauce and Dip, 18 oz. Bottle
Bolthouse Farms Classic Ranch Yogurt Dressing and Dip
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Parmesan Ranch Dressing & Dip 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Great Value Classic Ranch Dressing & Dip, 36 fl oz
Litehouse™ Homestyle Ranch Dressing and Dip Family Size Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Crucials Burger Sauce 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


