Is Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, Modified Starch, Salt, Acid: Acetic Acid, Mustard, Whole Egg Powder, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Potassium Sorbate), Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta)
Check Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Burger Sauce Dip 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


