Is Crucials Curry Sauce 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, Modified Starch, Mango Puree, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Mustard, Coriander Seed, Fenugreek Seed, Turmeric, Cumin Seed, Black Pepper, Potassium Sorbate), Garlic, Natural Flavouring, Ginger, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials Curry Sauce 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Curry Sauce 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Curry Sauce 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyFruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


