Is Crucials Garlic & Herb Dip, Dressing, Sauce, Mayo 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Yoghurt Powder (milk), Yoghurt Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Modified Starch, Mustard, Acid: Acetic Acid, Garlic Powder, Stabilisers (guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Whole Egg Powder, Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (calcium Disodium Edta),.
Check Crucials Garlic & Herb Dip, Dressing, Sauce, Mayo 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Garlic & Herb Dip, Dressing, Sauce, Mayo 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Garlic & Herb Dip, Dressing, Sauce, Mayo 500ml is available at 4 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


