Is Crucials Mint Sauce 1 Litre Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Dried Mint (36%), Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Colour (Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials Mint Sauce 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Mint Sauce 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MintyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


