Is Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Chilli, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crucials Sweet Chilli 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep