Is Crucials Sauces Sweet Chilli Thai Style Sauce 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Dried Red Pepper, Chilli, Garlic, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Crucials Sauces Sweet Chilli Thai Style Sauce 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Sauces Sweet Chilli Thai Style Sauce 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Sauces Sweet Chilli Thai Style Sauce 500ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaIceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingStir Fry


