Is Crucials Yogurt & Mint Sauce 500Ml Soy Free?

Description
Creamy, cool mint flavor with a mild tang complements salads, grilled meats, wraps and vegetable platters. Smooth, pourable consistency works as a dressing, dip or sauce. Reviewers commonly praise its refreshing mintiness and versatility, while some note a thinner texture in warm conditions and convenient 500ml packaging for many households.

Description
Creamy, cool mint flavor with a mild tang complements salads, grilled meats, wraps and vegetable platters. Smooth, pourable consistency works as a dressing, dip or sauce. Reviewers commonly praise its refreshing mintiness and versatility, while some note a thinner texture in warm conditions and convenient 500ml packaging for many households.
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Yoghurt Powder ( Milk ) (1%) (Yoghurt Powder, Acid: Citric Acid), Modified Starch, Salt, Whole Egg Powder, Acid: Acetic Acid, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Mint, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium EDTA)
Check Crucials Yogurt & Mint Sauce 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crucials Yogurt & Mint Sauce 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crucials Yogurt & Mint Sauce 500Ml is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


