Is Cruiser Vodka Cruiser Double Vanilla Cola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (1%), Sugar, Flavours, Colour (150d), Food Acids (330, 331), Preservative (211), Caffeine. Contains Caffeine.

Check Cruiser Vodka Cruiser Double Vanilla Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Commonly used for
Drinking