Is Crumbed ham Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irish Pork (84%), Water, Salt, Crumb (Rice Flour, Water, Dextrose, Vegetable Fibre, Salt, Paprika Extract, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Turmeric Extract), Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Dextrose, Stabiliser (Di-, Tri- & Polyphosphates), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).

Check Crumbed ham against your own diets in the app.

Egg Free? Crumbed ham | Spoonful