Is Crumble Cacao Kapow! Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- walnuts
- almonds
- cashews
- coconut oil
- coconut
walnuts
Dietitian noteWalnuts are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Raw Honey, Linseed, Cacao
Check Crumble Cacao Kapow! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crumble Cacao Kapow! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
Where to buy
Crumble Cacao Kapow! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece


