Is Crumble Coffeecake & Scone Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Granulated Beet Sugar, Non-alluminum Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Comstarch (Non Gmo Com), Mono Calcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum Sea Salt

Check Crumble Coffeecake & Scone Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep