Is Crumble Crunchy Cinnamon Blast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut, Almonds, Walnuts, Coconut Oil, Raw Honey, Linseed, Cinnamon

Check Crumble Crunchy Cinnamon Blast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crumble Crunchy Cinnamon Blast is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go