Is CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI, ANTI-CAKING INGREDIENT.
Check CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE, BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


