Is CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, SEA SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES) POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE, CRUMBLED FETA is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


