Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crumbled Feta Cheese Reduced Fat Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Microbial Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Potato Starch (anti-caking). Contains Milk.

Check Crumbled Feta Cheese Reduced Fat Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping
Oat Free? Crumbled Feta Cheese Reduced Fat Original | Spoonful