Is CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, ANTI-CAKING (POWDERED CELLULOSE, DEXTROSE, ENZYMES), SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET.
Check CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


