Is CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, ANTI-CAKING (POWDERED CELLULOSE, DEXTROSE, ENZYMES), SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETAL RENNET.

Check CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking