Is Crumbled goat cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized goat milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes, cellulose (to prevent caking).

Check Crumbled goat cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Salad ToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling