Is CRUMBLED MEDITERRANEAN FETA CHEESE, MEDITERRANEAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MEDITERRANEAN SPICES (DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK OLIVE, OREGANO), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check CRUMBLED MEDITERRANEAN FETA CHEESE, MEDITERRANEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUMBLED MEDITERRANEAN FETA CHEESE, MEDITERRANEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnish


