Is Crumbly blue Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL (26%), STARCH, RICE FLOUR, LENTIL PROTEIN, SEA SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, ACIDIFIER (LACTIC ACID), FLAVORS, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, SPIRULINA POWDER, OLIVE EXTRACT, COLOR (BETA-CAROTENE), VITAMIN B12

Check Crumbly blue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping