Is CRUNCH BAR, CHOCOLATE MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, ORGANIC RICE BRAN, ORGANIC BLUE AMBER AGAVE, ORGANIC PEA FIBER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC MINT CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check CRUNCH BAR, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCH BAR, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


