Is CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, CRUNCH BERRIES Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, RED 40, REDUCED IRON, YELLOW 5, NIACINAMIDE*, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), THIAMINE MONONITRATE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, FOLIC ACID*, TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, CRUNCH BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED SWEETENED CORN & OAT CEREAL, CRUNCH BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Piece


