Is CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED TREATS WITH RICE CEREAL BARS CRISPS, CRUNCH BERRIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
COLORED AND FLAVORED CEREAL CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR COCONUT OIL, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1, REDUCED IRON, YELLOW 5, NIACINAMIDE*, THIAMINE MONONITRATE*, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, FOLIC ACID*), CORN SYRUP, COLORED RICE CRISPS (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, INULIN, GLYCERIN, PALM KERNEL OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK POWDER, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), VANILLA.
Check CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED TREATS WITH RICE CEREAL BARS CRISPS, CRUNCH BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCH BERRIES FLAVORED TREATS WITH RICE CEREAL BARS CRISPS, CRUNCH BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
RICE CRISPS TOASTED RICE CEREAL, RICE CRISPS
Chex Cinnamon Sweetened Rice Cereal With Real Cinnamon
About this product
Snack · Bar


