Is CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW GOURMET POPCORN, CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CASHEWS, SUGAR, POPCORN, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW GOURMET POPCORN, CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW GOURMET POPCORN, CRUNCH CARAMEL CASHEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


