Is crunch chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower oil (31 %%), salt, sugar, oon powder, chil powder, tomato powder, garlic powder, cum powder, paprika powder, black pepper, lime extract, lemon extra flavouring, yeast colour paprika extract, May contain milk, Packaged in predive dimosphere, Keep dry, Store away from heat, Unopened best before see printing, 0 Картофен чипс с вкус чили-лайм, Съставки: картофи олио (31 %), сол, захар, лук на прах, чили на прах, чесън на прах, кимион на прах, чер илер, есенция, екстракт от лайм, екстракт о оцветител за храни: екстракт от червеend иржа мляко, Опакован ва 9 място, далеч от източници на топл ковката, Дистрибутор: Фортуна 1200
Check crunch chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open crunch chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch


