Is Crunch Corn Cheezy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN CHEESE SEASONING (RICE FLOUR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR LACTIC ACID, SUGAR, SALT)
Check Crunch Corn Cheezy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch Corn Cheezy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


