Is Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (80%), vegetable oil, salt & vinegar seasoning [maltodextrin, food acids (sodium diacetate, citric acid), salt, yeast extract], polydextrose, dried cabbage, emulsifier (soy lecithin), dried beetroot, spring onion flake, antioxidant (tocopherol). Contains soy. May contain milk, sesame, tree nuts (almond, walnut).
Check Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crunch 'Ems The Oven Baked Rice Snacks Roaring Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


