Is CRUNCH GOJI BERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE(SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [ AN EMULSIFIER] , DRIED GOJI BERRIES, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check CRUNCH GOJI BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing