Is CRUNCH N MUNCH Butter Toffee Popcorn, 1 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Butter, Canola Oil, Less than 2% of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid and TBHQ (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK, PEANUTS, SOY. MAY CONTAIN: TREE NUTS (ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, WALNUTS).
Check CRUNCH N MUNCH Butter Toffee Popcorn, 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRUNCH N MUNCH Butter Toffee Popcorn, 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


